DEADLORE

Deadlock tier list & meta

Win rates of every Deadlock hero over the last 30 days based on real matches: who is strongest in the current meta.

Hero tier list, last 30 days

#HeroWin rateMatches
1Rat King57.3%1,527,599
2Graves57.0%1,073,428
3Paige56.4%896,988
4Seven55.0%858,252
5Victor54.4%750,358
6Kelvin54.2%383,416
7Haze54.0%1,223,890
8Ivy53.0%585,836
9Baba52.9%654,173
10Dynamo52.2%615,808
11Abrams51.1%716,171
12Lady Geist51.0%628,301
13Lash51.0%940,367
14Nurse Harrow51.0%112,657
15Wraith50.7%816,140
16Mo & Krill50.4%593,011
17Violet50.3%464,173
18Drifter50.1%987,314
19Vindicta49.7%818,038
20Apollo49.6%693,493
21Infernus49.0%989,778
22Calico49.0%460,859
23Celeste48.9%804,856
24McGinnis48.2%328,065
25Yamato48.0%679,509
26Bebop47.7%968,294
27Holliday47.6%540,422
28Vyper47.5%396,045
29Billy47.4%769,404
30Grey Talon47.2%408,920
31Venator47.2%1,066,956
32Rem46.7%937,511
33Deadman Danny46.5%675,247
34Warden46.3%291,048
35Mina46.3%1,048,360
36Paradox46.0%670,581
37The Doorman46.0%457,761
38Sinclair45.9%354,706
39Silver45.9%755,979
40Solomon45.9%635,934
41Viscous45.8%363,863
42Pocket45.0%522,269
43Mirage44.7%326,262
44Shiv44.5%682,194

Site sections