DEADLORE

Deadlock stats, builds & match tracker

Deadlore is a fan-made hub for Valve's Deadlock: live hero win rates and tier list from real matches, best builds, item database, patch notes, player tracker and leaderboards. Data updates automatically.

Hero tier list, last 30 days

#HeroWin rateMatches
1Rat King57.3%1,527,599
2Graves57.0%1,073,428
3Paige56.4%896,988
4Seven55.0%858,252
5Victor54.4%750,358
6Kelvin54.2%383,416
7Haze54.0%1,223,890
8Ivy53.0%585,836
9Baba52.9%654,173
10Dynamo52.2%615,808
11Abrams51.1%716,171
12Lady Geist51.0%628,301

Site sections

Latest Deadlock updates

Shh... This Won't Hurt a Bit. (October 20, 2026)

It's hard to know if that chill in the air is from the approaching fall breeze, or from the withering glare of Nurse Harrow, who now joins us on the streets of Manhattan. To some, her practices may seem unorthodox, her patients at the Marbl…

Paint the Town (October 16, 2026)

Brush in hand, Violet approaches the ritual with the same precision she does her art, wielding Living Ink that both empowers her bullets, and draws mere inspiration into reality. When entering Flow State, her ink glides easily, weaving towa…

Minor Update - 10-14-2026 (October 15, 2026)

- Radiant Regeneration: Spirit scaling reduced from 0.04 to 0.035 - Baba: Spirit Resistance scaling reduced from 0.12 to 0.1 - Baba: Now has -7% Base Bullet Resistance - Baba: Threadsap - Spirit reduction on enemies now ends when Baba dies …

Fairfax Industries Employee Spotlight (October 13, 2026)

Today, Fairfax Industries is proud to introduce their most valuable salesman: Deadman Danny. Wielding a rocket launcher and flying high above the streets of New York (courtesy of the Chimera Mk1 - the latest and greatest in self-adhered avi…

Make Your Move. (October 9, 2026)

Solomon remains calm and collected when facing a new challenger, so when the Patrons come calling, he approaches the city as if it's one giant chessboard. With Setup Bishop he advances, planting his loyal damage dealers ahead of him and sli…

All Deadlock patches